Difference between revisions of "NAQT Arizona State Championship"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2012 | | 2012 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Desert Vista|Desert Vista A]] |
| + | | [[Desert Vista|Desert Vista B]] | ||
| + | | [[BASIS Scottsdale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 30 April 2012
The NAQT Arizona Championship is a high school tournament hosted in Arizona.
| Year | Champion | Second Place | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | Brophy College Prep A | Brophy College Prep B | Dobson |
| 2011 | Brophy College Prep A | Desert Vista A | BASIS Scottsdale |
| 2012 | Desert Vista A | Desert Vista B | BASIS Scottsdale |