Difference between revisions of "NAQT Washington State Championship"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2012 | | 2012 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Lakeside (WA)|Lakeside A]] |
| + | | [[Garfield|Garfield A]] | ||
| + | | [[Lakeside (WA)|Lakeside B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 30 April 2012
The NAQT Washington Championship is a high school tournament held in Washington.
| Year | Champion | Second Place | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | Lakeside | Peninsula | Ellensburg |
| 2011 | Bellevue | R.A. Long | Stadium |
| 2012 | Lakeside A | Garfield A | Lakeside B |