Difference between revisions of "Jan Rademacher Memorial Quiz Bowl Invitational"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
[[File:JR_Results.jpg|options|caption]] | [[File:JR_Results.jpg|options|caption]] | ||
| − | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Kalamazoo Christian A]] | |[[Kalamazoo Christian A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2018 |
| − | | | + | |IS-178A |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Northmont, OH]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Detroit Jesuit]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Manistee Catholic]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[White Cloud]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2019 |
| − | | | + | | IS-187A |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Traverse City Central A]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[DeWitt]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ionia]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Roscommon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2020 |
| − | | | + | | COVID |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 | | 2011 | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 26 November 2024
Overview
The Jan Rademacher Memorial Quiz Bowl Invitational is an annual tournament hosted by White Cloud, MI.
Results
