Categories
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The following categories exist on the wiki, and may or may not be unused. Also see wanted categories.
(first | last) View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)- Smartask! championship teams (2 members)
- Smithtown (2 members)
- Smithtown West (2 members)
- Smithville (1 member)
- Snead State (2 members)
- Sneads (2 members)
- Solo tournaments (2 members)
- Solon (5 members)
- South Burlington (2 members)
- South Carolina (12 members)
- South Carolina high school teams (19 members)
- South Fork (1 member)
- South Oldham (2 members)
- Southside (2 members)
- Spaniards (1 member)
- St. Albans (1 member)
- St. Anselm's (7 members)
- St. Charles (2 members)
- St. Charles CC (4 members)
- St. George's (2 members)
- St. Ignatius (3 members)
- St. John's (TX) (7 members)
- St. Johnsbury (2 members)
- St. Mark's (1 member)
- St. Monica (1 member)
- St. Olaf (2 members)
- St. Paul Academy (1 member)
- St. Thomas (Florida university) (1 member)
- St. Thomas (MN) (3 members)
- Stanford (42 members)
- Stars 2000 (3 members)
- State College (22 members)
- State Quizbowl Organizations (13 members)
- State championships (57 members)
- States (1 member)
- Statistics (21 members)
- Stevenson (16 members)
- Stony Brook (1 member)
- Stow Munroe Falls (2 members)
- Stubs (832 members)
- Student quiz competitions (1 member)
- Stuyvesant (2 members)
- Subject tournaments (28 members)
- Subjects (18 members)
- Sullivan (2 members)
- Sullivan South (2 members)
- Summit Academy (1 member)
- Swarthmore (7 members)
- T.C. Williams (1 member)
- TAG Magnet (1 member)
- TOC (21 members)
- Tabor (1 member)
- Tates Creek (1 member)
- Teams called the greatest team ever by Chip Beall (5 members)
- Temple (1 member)
- Temple (Collegiate team) (2 members)
- Temple (TX) (1 member)
- Tennessee (6 members)
- Tennessee State (1 member)
- Tennessee high school teams (19 members)
- Texas (20 members)
- Texas A&M (7 members)
- Texas high school teams (27 members)
- Texas middle school teams (20 members)
- Thomas Jefferson (VA) (33 members)
- Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy (18 members)
- Toronto (8 members)
- Torrey Pines (7 members)
- Tournament categories (13 members)
- Tournament winner categories (14 members)
- Tournaments (448 members)
- Tournaments with field data (106 members)
- Trash gimmicks (5 members)
- Trash tournaments (21 members)
- Travel Disasters (4 members)
- Troy (2 members)
- Truman State (18 members)
- Tulsa (1 member)
- Tuscaloosa Central (2 members)
- Tuskegee (1 member)
- UBC (2 members)
- UCF (3 members)
- UCI (9 members)
- UCLA (18 members)
- UCSD (10 members)
- UC Davis (1 member)
- UC Irvine (1 member)
- UChicago Lab (2 members)
- UIC (2 members)
- UNC (1 member)
- USC (9 members)
- UTC (5 members)
- UTS (1 member)
- UVA (4 members)
- UWO (1 member)
- University Lab (1 member)
- University categories (113 members)
- University of Oregon (1 member)
- University of Tennessee, Knoxville (1 member)
- Upper Arlington (1 member)
- VCU (22 members)
- VHSL Classes from 2014 (6 members)
- VHSL Regions from 2014 (4 members)
- VHSL Regions from 2018 (2 members)
- VHSL State championships (6 members)
- Valencia (6 members)
- Vanderbilt (11 members)
- Vermont high school teams (12 members)
- Verona (1 member)
- Vestavia Hills (1 member)
- Vincent Massey CI (2 members)
- Virginia (25 members)
- Virginia Tech (10 members)
- Virginia high school teams (65 members)
- Virginia middle school teams (5 members)
- WKU (2 members)
- WUSTL (17 members)
- Wakeland (1 member)
- Wallace State (1 member)
- Walnut Hills (5 members)
- Walnut Ridge (2 members)
- Walt Whitman (16 members)
- Walter Johnson (1 member)
- Walton (7 members)
- Ward Melville (2 members)
- Warwick (1 member)
- Washington (4 members)
- Washington, D.C. high school teams (7 members)
- Washington High School (MO) (6 members)
- Washington high school teams (3 members)
- Waterloo (4 members)
- Waubonsie Valley (1 member)
- Wayne State (1 member)
- Wayzata (11 members)
- West Chester East (3 members)
- West Lincoln (1 member)
- West Middle School (1 member)
- West Point (1 member)
- West Virginia (1 member)
- West Virginia State (1 member)
- West Virginia Wesleyan (2 members)
- West Virginia high school teams (40 members)
- West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North (1 member)
- Western Guilford (1 member)
- Western Ontario (6 members)
- Westview (3 members)
- Wheaton North (8 members)
- Wheaton Warrenville South (1 member)
- Wheelersburg (2 members)
- White Plains (2 members)
- White Station (1 member)
- Wiki maintenance (10 members)
- Will Alston side event (1 member)
- William S. Hart (1 member)
- William and Mary (12 members)
- Williams (5 members)
- Wilmington Charter (13 members)
- Wilton (1 member)
- Winburn (1 member)
- Winnebago (5 members)
- Winston Churchill (1 member)
- Winston Churchill (MD) (2 members)
- Wisconsin (1 member)
- Wisconsin high school teams (4 members)
- Woburn (3 members)
- Wofford (1 member)
- Wright State (2 members)
- Yale (33 members)
- Yonkers (1 member)
- Young Cooper recipients (21 members)