Difference between revisions of "Template:Jeopardy! table start"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) |
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 46421 by Kevin Wang (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>{|class="wikitable sortable" | <includeonly>{|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Year !! Player !! Season wins !! Winnings !! Additional information | + | ! Year !! Player !! Season wins !! Winnings !! J-Archive page !! Additional information |
|-</includeonly> | |-</includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>The beginning of the table listing quizbowlers who have appeared on Jeopardy!. For use in the [[Jeopardy!]] page. | <noinclude>The beginning of the table listing quizbowlers who have appeared on Jeopardy!. For use in the [[Jeopardy!]] page. | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Also see [[Template:Jeopardy! row]] and [[Template:Jeopardy! table end]]. | Also see [[Template:Jeopardy! row]] and [[Template:Jeopardy! table end]]. | ||
<pre>{|class="wikitable sortable" | <pre>{|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Year !! Player !! Season wins !! Winnings !! Additional information | + | ! Year !! Player !! Season wins !! Winnings !! J-Archive page !! Additional information |
|-</includeonly></pre></noinclude> | |-</includeonly></pre></noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 11 March 2021
The beginning of the table listing quizbowlers who have appeared on Jeopardy!. For use in the Jeopardy! page.
Also see Template:Jeopardy! row and Template:Jeopardy! table end.
{|class="wikitable sortable"
! Year !! Player !! Season wins !! Winnings !! J-Archive page !! Additional information
|-</includeonly>