Difference between revisions of "NAQT SCT Midwest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
fix>QBWikiBot |
(DAB Carleton College) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Northwestern]] | | [[Northwestern]] | ||
| [[Chicago]] | | [[Chicago]] | ||
| − | | [[Carleton]] | + | | [[Carleton College]] |
| [[Chicago]] | | [[Chicago]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Iowa]] | | [[Iowa]] | ||
| [[Chicago]] | | [[Chicago]] | ||
| − | | [[Carleton]] | + | | [[Carleton College]] |
| − | | [[Carleton]] | + | | [[Carleton College]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| [[WUSTL]] | | [[WUSTL]] | ||
| [[Chicago]] | | [[Chicago]] | ||
| − | | [[Carleton]] | + | | [[Carleton College]] |
| − | | [[Carleton]] | + | | [[Carleton College]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 7 August 2018
Results
| Year | Host | Division I Overall | Division I Undergraduate | Division II |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998 | ||||
| 1999 | ||||
| 2000 | Northwestern | Chicago | Carleton College | Chicago |
| 2001 | Iowa | Chicago | Carleton College | Carleton College |
| 2002 | WUSTL | Chicago | Carleton College | Carleton College |
| 2003 | Chicago | Illinois | Michigan State | Chicago |
| 2004 | none | |||
| 2005 | Missouri-Rolla | Illinois | Illinois | WUSTL |
| 2006 | Illinois | Chicago | Chicago | Michigan |
| 2007 | Michigan | Chicago | Chicago | |
| 2008 | Chicago | Illinois | WUSTL |