Difference between revisions of "QBWiki:Data/Number of mirrors/HS"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) |
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[2023-2024]] | | [[2023-2024]] | ||
| {{Difficulty cell|3}} | | {{Difficulty cell|3}} | ||
| − | | [https://hsquizbowl.org/db/questionsets/2987/ 21] | + | | 23 ([https://hsquizbowl.org/db/questionsets/2987/ 21]?) |
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#d8ecf3| [[DMA]] | |bgcolor=#d8ecf3| [[DMA]] | ||
| [[2023-2024]], [[2024-2025]] | | [[2023-2024]], [[2024-2025]] | ||
| − | | {{Difficulty cell| | + | | {{Difficulty cell|3+}}/Nats-minus<sup>†</sup> |
| [https://hsquizbowl.org/db/questionsets/2918/ 13] | | [https://hsquizbowl.org/db/questionsets/2918/ 13] | ||
|} | |} | ||