Difference between revisions of "Template:CurrentGrogerRank"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=wikitable style=text-align:center; | {|class=wikitable style=text-align:center; | ||
| − | !colspan=6|High School Quizbowl Top 25, as of | + | !colspan=6|High School Quizbowl Top 25, as of April 4, 2022 |
|- | |- | ||
!width=30|# | !width=30|# | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Arcadia|Arcadia A]]||-||-||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lambert|Lambert A]]||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Kinkaid]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| − | |[[Hunter | + | |[[Hunter]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Strake Jesuit]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Barrington]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Detroit Catholic Central]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Phillips Academy]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Carmel]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Detroit Country Day]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Buffalo Grove]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Greenhill]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mira Loma]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Great Valley]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Wayzata]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Solon]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ridgewood]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Richard Montgomery]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Beavercreek]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Cinco Ranch]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[University Lab]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Stanton College Prep]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[IMSA]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Chattahoochee]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Homestead]] A||-||-||- |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<sup>†</sup><small>Change since previous rankings</small><br/> | <sup>†</sup><small>Change since previous rankings</small><br/> | ||
| − | <sup></sup><small>Teams Leaving: | + | <sup></sup><small>Teams Leaving: n/a <br/> |
| − | <sup></sup><small>Teams Entering: | + | <sup></sup><small>Teams Entering: n/a</small> |
Revision as of 08:09, 7 April 2022
| High School Quizbowl Top 25, as of April 4, 2022 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | Prev. | Move† | Highest rank | |
| 1 | Arcadia A | - | - | 1 | |
| 2 | Lambert A | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Kinkaid A | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Hunter A | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Strake Jesuit A | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Barrington A | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Detroit Catholic Central A | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Phillips Academy A | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Carmel A | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Detroit Country Day A | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Buffalo Grove A | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Greenhill A | - | - | - | |
| 13 | Mira Loma A | - | - | - | |
| 14 | Great Valley A | - | - | - | |
| 15 | Wayzata A | - | - | - | |
| 16 | Solon A | - | - | - | |
| 17 | Ridgewood A | - | - | - | |
| 18 | Richard Montgomery A | - | - | - | |
| 19 | Beavercreek A | - | - | - | |
| 20 | Cinco Ranch A | - | - | - | |
| 21 | University Lab A | - | - | - | |
| 22 | Stanton College Prep A | - | - | - | |
| 23 | IMSA A | - | - | - | |
| 24 | Chattahoochee A | - | - | - | |
| 25 | Homestead A | - | - | - | |
†Change since previous rankings
Teams Leaving: n/a
Teams Entering: n/a