Difference between revisions of "QBWiki:Data/Number of mirrors/HS"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) |
Kevin Wang (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[2023-2024]] | | [[2023-2024]] | ||
| {{Difficulty cell|3}} | | {{Difficulty cell|3}} | ||
| − | | [https://hsquizbowl.org/db/questionsets/2987/ 21] | + | | 23 ([https://hsquizbowl.org/db/questionsets/2987/ 21]?) |
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#d8ecf3| [[DMA]] | |bgcolor=#d8ecf3| [[DMA]] | ||